Horses for sale - Horse #14254, Horse name: Minlexayat, Main specialization: Dressage, Country: Russia, Nearest big city: Москва, Breed: Akhal-Teke, Birth year: 2022, Sex: Mare, Growth (cm): 0, Colour: Black
Find:   
User: unregistered   Login  |  Register new user
Country: United States   [ Change location ]
Contact to administrator »
 
Horses
Total: 10094
Transport
Total: 316
Stables
Total: 482
Job
Total: 1696
Food
Total: 331
People
Total: 6674
Horse Game
Showjumping
        
Facebook » Use Facebook to login

Horse
CountryHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia RUS
NameMinlexayat
SpDressage
$E3000E-10000E
Birth2022
SexMare
Gro
BreedAkhal-Teke
RegionМосква
Published byGaragach
Post message for card owner
  Minlexayat 


 
View all photos »  4
View all videos »  2
  Add bookmarks  

Back to horse list
Edit this
Views: 31257


General
Fotos: 4
Movies: 2
Notes: 0
Comments: 0
1. General
Modify date15.06.2024 11:00
*CountryHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russian Federation
*Sale status
For sale For sale
*Horse nameMinlexayat
*Main specializationDressage
*Price class3000E-10000E
Price

2. Breed information
*Birth year2022
*SexMare
Growth (cm)
ColourBlack
BreedAkhal-Teke

3. Pedigree information
Country of BirthHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russian Federation
Stable of BirthООО "Ахалтекинец"
Pedigree
МинлехаятАкела   
 
  
 
   
 
  
 
 Дрофа-(Ниса)   
 
  
 
   
 
  
Documents
  • FEI Passport
  • National Sport Federation Passport

  • 4. Location information
    Nearest big cityМосква
    StableООО "Ахалтекинец"
    LocationМосковская область город Дубна
    Moscow region city of Dubna
    Location map

    5. Information about experience
    Temperament5-Normal
    Have got competitions
    Class
    Optional specializations
  • Breeding
  • Dressage
  • Endurance
  • Eventing
  • Races
  • Showjumping

  • 6. Contact information
    Contact emailgaragach500@mail.ru
    Contact phone+7-916-403-90-33 Whats App: +7-916-403-90-33 Skype: Garagach
    Contact personValentin
    Internet pagehttp://akhaltekellc.com

    7. Additional information
    Additional informationПродаётся Ахалтекинская кобыла
    Akhal-Teke mare for sale
    https://akhaltekellc.com

    Продаётся Ахалтекинская кобыла
    Akhal-Teke mare for sale
    https://akhaltekellc.com

    Продаётся ахалтекинская кобыла
    Кличка: Минлехаят
    Пол: Кобыла
    Год рождения 2023
    Масть: изабелловая
    Родители: Амулет-Моргана.
    Линия: Араб
    Тонкая, звонкая с такой же тонкой текинской душевной организацией. Очень робкая, нежная девочка.

    Akhal-Teke mare for sale
    Nickname: Minlekhayat
    Gender: Mare
    Year of birth 2023
    Color: isabella
    Parents: Amulet-Morgana.
    Line: Arab
    Subtle, ringing with the same subtle Tekin spiritual organization. A very timid, gentle girl.


    Предлагаются к продаже лошади ахалтекинской породы. зарегистрированные Всероссийским Научно-исследовательским институтом Коневодства, в Государственной племенной книге чистокровных ахалтекинских лошадей, рождены и принадлежат ООО "Ахалтекинец" г.Дубна, Московской области Россия.
    Лошади от элитных производителей! Различных линий!Линия Каплана, Линия Гелишикли, Линия АК Сакала, Линия Факирпельван,Линия Перен!
    Различных Мастей! Большой выбор!

    Так же вы можете приехать и присмотреть жеребчиков на отъём!
    Цены можно узнать по почте или по телефону но всегда ведётся торг по приезду!


    Всю информацию можно узнать по телефону или по почте!

    Тел:+7-916-498-33-95

    (е-mail) sports500@mail.ru

    (e-mail) garagach500@mail.ru

    Skype: Garagach

    Whats App: +7-916-403-90-33

    Offered for sale Akhal-Teke horses . registered the All-Russian Research Institute of Horse Breeding in the State studbook purebred Akhal-Teke horses , born and owned by " Ahalteke " Dubna, Moscow Region Russia .
    Horses from elite producers ! Different lines ! Line Kaplan Gelishikli Line Line AK Sakala Fakirpelvan Line Line Perrin !
    Various stripes ! A great choice!
    So you can come and watch colts at weaning !
    Prices is available by mail or by phone but always maintained bargaining on arrival !
    All information can be found on the phone , or by mail !
    Tel +7-916-498-33-95

    (e -mail) sports500@mail.ru

    (e-mail) garagach500@mail.ru

    Skype: Garagach

    Whats App: +7-916-403-90-33

    8. Access to card
    Message modeAllow to post messages to this card
    Security modeEveryone can read card only

    Other posts by this user

    Total: 12   Click to show all
      Prodayotsya axaltekinec/ sale Akhal-Teke 
    $E: 3000E-10000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Prodayotsya axaltekinec/ sale Akhal-Teke
    Sp: Breeding
    Birth: 2017
    Sex: Stallion
    Gro: 165
    Photos: 192Videos: 29Views: 184652      Look it »  
      Geffil 
    $E: 20000E-40000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Geffil
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2021
    Sex: Mare
    Gro: -
    Photos: 8Videos: 4Views: 48325      Look it »  
      Amal 
    $E: 20000E-40000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Amal
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2017
    Sex: Mare
    Gro: -
    Photos: 5Views: 27752      Look it »  
      Prajm 
    $E: 10000E-20000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Prajm
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2018
    Sex: Stallion
    Gro: 164
    Photos: 8Videos: 2Views: 33918      Look it »  

    Top.Mail.Ru