Horses for sale - Horse #13440, Horse name: Gidrat, Main specialization: Dressage, Country: Russia, Nearest big city: Москва, Breed: Akhal-Teke, Birth year: 2019, Sex: Stallion, Growth (cm): 160, Colour: Black
Find:   
User: unregistered   Login  |  Register new user
Country: United States   [ Change location ]
Contact to administrator »
 
Horses
Total: 9955
Transport
Total: 316
Stables
Total: 482
Job
Total: 1694
Food
Total: 331
People
Total: 6600
Horse Game
Showjumping
        
Facebook » Use Facebook to login

Horse
CountryHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia RUS
NameGidrat
SpDressage
$E10000E-20000E
Birth2019
SexStallion
Gro160
BreedAkhal-Teke
RegionМосква
Published byGaragach
Post message for card owner
  Gidrat 


 
View all photos »  7
View all videos »  1
  Add bookmarks  

Back to horse list
Edit this
Views: 28093

General
Fotos: 7
Movies: 1
Notes: 0
Comments: 0
1. General
Modify date17.10.2022 15:27
*CountryHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russian Federation
*Sale status
For sale For sale
*Horse nameGidrat
*Main specializationDressage
*Price class10000E-20000E
Price

2. Breed information
*Birth year2019
*SexStallion
Growth (cm)160
ColourBlack
BreedAkhal-Teke

3. Pedigree information
Country of BirthHorses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russian Federation
Stable of Birth
Pedigree
ГидратСайван / Saivan   
 
  
 
   
 
  
 
 Гайда \ Hyde   
 
  
 
   
 
  
Documents
  • FEI Passport

  • 4. Location information
    Nearest big cityМосква
    StableООО "АХАЛТЕКИНЕЦ"
    LocationМосковская область город Дубна
    Location map

    5. Information about experience
    TemperamentNot specified
    Have got competitions
    Class
    Optional specializations
  • Breeding
  • Dressage
  • Endurance
  • Eventing
  • Races
  • Showjumping

  • 6. Contact information
    Contact emailgaragach500@mail.ru
    Contact phone+7-916-403-90-33 Whats App: +7-916-403-90-33 Skype: Garagach
    Contact personValentin
    Internet pagehttp://akhaltekellc.com

    7. Additional information
    Additional informationПродаётся ахалтекинский жеребец
    Akhal-Teke stallion for sale

    Кличка: Гидрат
    Пол : Жеребец
    Масть: Вороная
    Дата рождения 01.03.2019
    Высота в холке 160 см
    Родители: Сайван-Гайда
    Линия: Гундогар
    Цена: По запросу


    Nickname: Hydrate
    Gender : Stallion
    Color: Black
    Date of birth 01.03.2019
    Height at the withers 160 cm
    Parents: Saivan Gaida
    Line: Gundogar
    Price on request

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cJWUSkDwoDU&t=13s

    Фотограф Ольги Итина

    8. Access to card
    Message modeDisallow to post messages to this card
    Security modeEveryone can read card and comments

    Other posts by this user

    Total: 12   Click to show all
      Geffil 
    $E: 20000E-40000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Geffil
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2021
    Sex: Mare
    Gro: -
    Photos: 8Videos: 4Views: 29962      Look it »  
      Ajkimen 
    $E: 10000E-20000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Ajkimen
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2017
    Sex: Stallion
    Gro: -
    Photos: 9Videos: 8Views: 27478      Look it »  
      Amerli 
    $E: 10000E-20000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Amerli
    Sp: Races
    Birth: 2018
    Sex: Mare
    Gro: -
    Photos: 1Videos: 1Views: 12893      Look it »  
      Prajm 
    $E: 20000E-40000E
    Country: Horses for sale, ponies for sale, stables, trucks, trailers, job, feed for horses Russia Russia
    Name: Prajm
    Sp: Dressage
    Birth: 2018
    Sex: Stallion
    Gro: 164
    Photos: 8Videos: 2Views: 12962      Look it »  

    Top.Mail.Ru